大津市

小学校名 中学校名 通学区域
小松 志賀 北小松
南小松
北比良
木戸 志賀 南比良
大物
荒川
木戸
八屋戸
南船路
和邇 志賀 和邇北浜
栗原
和邇中浜
和邇高城
和邇中
和邇南浜
和邇春日1丁目〜3丁目
和邇今宿
小野
和邇春日1丁目
小野 志賀 水明1丁目〜2丁目
朝日1丁目〜2丁目
湖青1丁目〜2丁目
葛川 葛川 葛川坂下町
葛川木戸口町
葛川中村町
葛川町居町
葛川梅の木町
葛川貫町
葛川細川町
葛川坊村町
伊香立 伊香立 伊香立向在地町
伊香立上在地町
伊香立下在地町
伊香立北在地町
伊香立生津町
伊香立南庄町
伊香立上龍華町
伊香立下龍華町
伊香立途中町
真野小学校 真野中学校 真野1丁目〜6丁目
真野普門1丁目〜3丁目
真野大野1丁目〜2丁目
真野佐川町
真野家田町
真野谷口町
真野北 真野 向陽町
美空町
花園町
清風町
陽明町
清和町
緑町
真野普門町
堅田 堅田 堅田1丁目〜2丁目
衣川1丁目〜3丁目
今堅田1丁目〜3丁目
本堅田1丁目〜6丁目
仰木 仰木 仰木1丁目〜7丁目
仰木町
仰木の里 仰木 仰木の里1丁目〜7丁目
仰木の里東 仰木 仰木の里東1丁目〜8丁目
衣川1丁目(3番〜11番、13番〜14番の全号、衣川2丁目1番〜31番
の全号雄琴3丁目7番〜11番、30番〜33番の全号、雄琴北1丁目
20番〜26番の全号、雄琴北2丁目5番〜33番の全)
雄琴 日吉 雄琴1丁目〜6丁目
苗鹿1丁目〜3丁目
千野1丁目〜3丁目
雄琴北1丁目〜2丁目
日吉台 日吉 日吉台1丁目〜4丁目
坂本 日吉 坂本1丁目〜8丁目
坂本本町
下坂本 日吉 下坂本1丁目〜6丁目
比叡辻1丁目〜2丁目
木の岡町
唐崎 唐崎 唐崎1丁目〜4丁目
弥生町
蓮池町
あかね町
穴太1丁目〜3丁目
見世1丁目〜2丁目
滋賀里1丁目4丁目
際川1丁目4丁目
坂本1丁目(1番、15番の全号、16番10号、下坂本2丁目1番〜8番の全号)
志賀 唐崎 勧学1丁目〜2丁目
高砂町
神宮町
南志賀町1丁目〜4丁目
見世1丁目(6番、7番の全号)
志賀 皇子山 柳川1丁目〜2丁目
錦織1丁目3丁目
鏡が丘・柳が崎・松山町・錦織町・滋賀里町乙・千石台・南滋賀町
二本松・皇子が丘1丁目・桜野町2丁目
比叡平 皇子山 大門通・園城寺町・山上町・観音寺・尾花川・茶が崎・御陵町・小関町
三井寺町・神開町・松山町(1番、2番の全号)
浜大津2丁目〜4丁目
長等1丁目〜3丁目
皇子が丘2丁目〜3丁目
藤尾 皇子山 大谷町
追分町
茶戸町
稲葉台
藤尾奥町
横木1丁目〜2丁目
中央 皇子山 浜大津4丁目(1番の全号)
逢坂 打出 梅林1丁目〜2丁目・梅林町
春日町・御幸町・礼の辻・末広町・音羽台・松本本宮町・東浦垣内町
逢坂1丁目〜2丁目
朝日ヶ丘1丁目〜2丁目
本宮1丁目〜2丁目
中央 打出 中央1丁目〜4丁目
京町1丁目〜4丁目
浜大津1丁目・浜大津5丁目・島の関・浜町
松本2丁目(2番2、6、7、19号、3番9、10、28、29号、4番4、5、36、37号、
浜大津2丁目1番24号〜30号、10番の全号、浜大津四丁目1番全号(皇子山中)、2番1号
7番、8番の全号)
平野 打出 西の庄・鶴の里・石場・打出浜・竜が丘
馬場1丁目〜3丁目
松本1丁目〜2丁目
におの浜1丁目〜4丁目
本宮2丁目(8番41〜51号、9番〜17番の全号、18番8〜18号、19番〜29番の全号
相模町6番〜8番の全号、35番〜44番の全号)
膳所 粟津 木下町・昭和町・丸の内町・本丸町・由美浜
膳所1丁目〜2丁目
相模町・御殿浜・杉浦町・湖城ヶ丘・池の里・膳所池の内町
中庄1丁目〜2丁目
別保1丁目〜3丁目
西の庄(15番3、54、57号41、47号、秋葉台1番〜6番の全号、28番の全号
36番3号、清嵐2丁目1番、2番、6番の全号
)
清嵐 粟津 松原町・粟津町・栄町・唐橋町・鳥居川町
清嵐1丁目〜2丁目
清嵐 北大路 北大路1丁目〜2丁目
国分1丁目〜2丁目
光が丘・田辺町・蛍谷・園山1丁目
鳥居川町(1番〜3番、9番の全号、4番1号、4番28号〜35号、北大路3丁目20番〜29番の全号)
富士見台 北大路 秋葉台・富士見台・若葉台・美崎町・北大路3丁目
園山2丁目・園山3丁目
膳所上別保町・膳所雲雀丘・膳所平尾町
石山 石山 石山寺1丁目
石山寺寺辺町
平津1丁目〜2丁目
石山平津町・太平1丁目太平2丁目
南郷 南郷 千町1丁目〜4丁目
南郷1丁目〜4丁目
赤尾町・石山千町・石山内畑町・石山外畑町・石山南郷町
大石 南郷 大石曽束町・大石小田原・大石龍門町・大石淀町・大石中町・大石富川町
大石東町・大石龍門1丁目〜6丁目
大石淀1丁目〜3丁目
大石中1丁目〜7丁目
大石東1丁目〜7丁目
大石曽束1丁目〜5丁目
大石富川1丁目〜4丁目
田上 田上 田上羽栗町・田上森町・田上石居町・田上里町・田上関津町・田上稲津町
羽栗2丁目〜3丁目
森1丁目〜3丁目
枝1丁目〜4丁目
里1丁目〜7丁目
石居1丁目〜3丁目
太子1丁目〜2丁目
関津1丁目〜6丁目
黒津1丁目〜5丁目
稲津1丁目〜5丁目
上田上 上田上 上田上大鳥居町・大鳥居
牧1丁目〜3丁目
上田上牧町
平野1丁目〜3丁目
上田上中野町
芝原1丁目〜2丁目上田上芝原町
堂1丁目〜2丁目上田上堂町
新免1丁目〜2丁目上田上新免町
羽栗1丁目
青山 青山 上田上桐生町・桐生1丁目〜3丁目
青山1丁目〜8丁目
松が丘1丁目〜7丁目
瀬田南 瀬田 瀬田1丁目〜6丁目
瀬田橋本町
神領1丁目〜5丁目
瀬田神領町・野郷原1丁目〜2丁目
松陽1丁目〜4丁目
三大寺・玉野浦
大江2丁目(1番、25番、30番、4〜14号、32番〜36番の全号、大江3丁目
19番13号〜17号、22番15号〜24号23番の全号24番3〜17号、19、20
号、25番〜29番の全号、33番1〜9、39〜52号)
瀬田 瀬田 大江1丁目〜8丁目
1里山7丁目・瀬田大江町・大萱4丁目
大萱1丁目(1番〜4番、大萱2丁目34番、35番、大萱3丁目12番〜20番)
瀬田北 瀬田北 大萱2丁目〜7丁目
萱野浦
大将軍1丁目〜3丁目
瀬田東 瀬田北 1里山1丁目〜6丁目
栗林町・瀬田南大萱町・大萱1丁目
月輪1丁目〜5丁目
瀬田月輪
大江4丁目(19番12〜26号)